U11 Boys Red

Coaches

Darren James, Dave Fitzn, Steve McLaughlin

U11 Boys Red

Team Trainer(s)

No items found.

League Standings

#TeamGPWLDPtsGFGA
1GlenRidge33009213
2CougarSC22006111
3Southside3210664
4HobUtd41303722
5Montclair2020039
6JerseyCity20200211

Standings from NCSA, division B11EB. Updated automatically.

Fall standings appear here once NCSA posts the new divisions and the season is underway. Current flights are always available at ncsanj.com.

Recent Results

DateOpponentVenueResult
09/26/26HobUtd-B11EB-MimnaghCOUGSC-LightningSmlW 8–1
10/03/26Southside-B11EB-ZamoraHaledon-Rec-FieldW 3–0

Results from NCSA, division B11EB. Updated automatically.

Match results appear here as games are played and coaches enter scores.

Standings and results come from NCSA and update automatically. Scores are entered by coaches after each match.