U9 Girls Red

Coaches

Mike Connolly, Neil O'Donnell

U9 Girls Red

Team Trainer(s)

No items found.

League Standings

#TeamGPWLDPtsGFGA
1RiverDell440012175
2WorldClassFC43109223
3Dragons42206148
4Torpedoes42206713
5CougarSC3120379
6Tenafly1010036
7Warriors40400127

Standings from NCSA, division G09C. Updated automatically.

Fall standings appear here once NCSA posts the new divisions and the season is underway. Current flights are always available at ncsanj.com.

Recent Results

DateOpponentVenueResult
09/19/26Warriors-G09C-BresnanWALD-HSTurf-2W 7–1
09/20/26Dragons-G09C-LehmanCOUGSC-Borden1L 0–7
10/04/26Torpedoes-G09C-GradosCOUGSC-Borden1L 0–1

Results from NCSA, division G09C. Updated automatically.

Match results appear here as games are played and coaches enter scores.

Standings and results come from NCSA and update automatically. Scores are entered by coaches after each match.